CALENDRIER U13 équipe 2

PHASE 1 : Niveau 2 Poule B PHASE 2 : Niveau 2 Poule B
1ère journée : - - 30/09/18 10ème journée : - - 20/01/19
ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 P1 P1 SC La Soude ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 6 4 US Michelis 2
M Sud Olympique 2 P1 P1 US Michelis 2 M Sud Olympique 2 6 2 AS Ste Marguerite 3
SMUC 3 P1 P1 AS Ste Marguerite 3 SMUC 3 P1 P1 SC Cayolle
Phocea Club P1 P1 SC Cayolle Exempt N°7 * * USC Rouvière
USC Rouvière P1 P1 AS Mazargues 3 SC La Soude P1 P1 AS Mazargues 3
2ème journée : - - 07/10/18 11ème journée : - - 03/03/19
US Michelis 2 0 0 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 AS Ste Marguerite 3 2 4 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3
AS Ste Marguerite 3 1 4 M Sud Olympique 2 US Michelis 2 1 7 SC La Soude
SC Cayolle 3 F SMUC 3 SC Cayolle 0 5 M Sud Olympique 2
USC Rouvière 3 8 Phocea Club USC Rouvière 9 0 SMUC 3
AS Mazargues 3 3 9 SC La Soude AS Mazargues 3 * * Exempt N°7
3ème journée : - - 14/10/18 12ème journée : - - 10/03/19
ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 1 5 AS Ste Marguerite 3 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 3 1 SC Cayolle
SC La Soude 17 1 US Michelis 2 SC La Soude 11 1 AS Ste Marguerite 3
M Sud Olympique 2 3 1 SC Cayolle M Sud Olympique 2 2 1 USC Rouvière
SMUC 3 6 4 USC Rouvière SMUC 3 * * Exempt N°7
Phocea Club 4 1 AS Mazargues 3 US Michelis 2 2 7 AS Mazargues 3
4ème journée : - - 21/10/18 13ème journée : - - 17/03/19
SC Cayolle 7 1 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 USC Rouvière 9 1 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3
AS Ste Marguerite 3 0 4 SC La Soude SC Cayolle - - SC La Soude
USC Rouvière 3 1 M Sud Olympique 2 Exempt N°7 * * M Sud Olympique 2
Phocea Club 5 1 SMUC 3 AS Ste Marguerite 3 20 0 US Michelis 2
AS Mazargues 3 7 2 US Michelis 2 AS Mazargues 3 9 3 SMUC 3
9ème journée : - - 16/12/18 14ème journée : - - 31/03/19
AS Mazargues 3 4 1 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 - - Exempt N°7
SC La Soude P1 P1 M Sud Olympique 2 SC La Soude - - USC Rouvière
US Michelis 2 3 F SMUC 3 M Sud Olympique 2 - - SMUC 3
AS Ste Marguerite 3 2 10 Phocea Club US Michelis 2 - - SC Cayolle
SC Cayolle 1 10 USC Rouvière AS Ste Marguerite 3 - - AS Mazargues 3
6ème journée : - - 25/11/18 15ème journée : - - 28/04/19
Phocea Club 12 0 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 SMUC 3 - - ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3
USC Rouvière 8 0 SC La Soude Exempt N°7 - - SC La Soude
SMUC 3 1 8 M Sud Olympique 2 AS Mazargues 3 - - M Sud Olympique 2
SC Cayolle 5 5 US Michelis 2 USC Rouvière - - US Michelis 2
AS Mazargues 3 4 2 AS Ste Marguerite 3 SC Cayolle - - AS Ste Marguerite 3
7ème journée : - - 02/12/18 16ème journée : - - 05/05/19
ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 4 3 SMUC 3 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 - - M Sud Olympique 2
SC La Soude P1 P1 Phocea Club SC La Soude - - SMUC 3
M Sud Olympique 2 4 3 AS Mazargues 3 US Michelis 2 - - Exempt N°7
US Michelis 2 P1 P1 USC Rouvière AS Ste Marguerite 3 - - USC Rouvière
AS Ste Marguerite 3 P1 P1 SC Cayolle SC Cayolle - - AS Mazargues 3
8ème journée : - - 09/12/18 17ème journée : - - 19/05/19
M Sud Olympique 2 6 1 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 - - AS Mazargues 3
SMUC 3 P1 P1 SC La Soude M Sud Olympique 2 - - SC La Soude
Phocea Club 4 0 US Michelis 2 SMUC 3 - - US Michelis 2
USC Rouvière P1 P1 AS Ste Marguerite 3 Exempt N°7 - - AS Ste Marguerite 3
AS Mazargues 3 4 2 SC Cayolle USC Rouvière - - SC Cayolle
9ème journée : - - 16/12/18 18ème journée : - - 26/05/19
AS Mazargues 3 4 1 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3 SC La Soude 5 4 ASC Vivaux Sauv. 3
SC La Soude P1 P1 M Sud Olympique 2 US Michelis 2 0 0 M Sud Olympique 2
US Michelis 2 3 F SMUC 3 AS Ste Marguerite 3 2 5 SMUC 3
AS Ste Marguerite 3 2 10 Phocea Club SC Cayolle * * Exempt N°7
SC Cayolle 1 10 USC Rouvière AS Mazargues 3 4 4 USC Rouvière
© copyright jpf us michelis 2018 ®